Shandong, China
Business Type:
Trading Company
Number of Employees:
53
Year of Establishment:
2010-08-06
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workday
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Elco Fan Motor, Water Dispenser Fan Motor, Refrigerator Fan Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors, Fnh Series Copper Tube Fin Type Condenser, Air Cooler for Cold Room and so on.

Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products fan motor Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors

Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
100 Pieces US $5.9/ Piece
Production Capacity: 500000PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Carton+Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union
Application: Industrial
Speed: Low Speed
Number of Stator: Single-Phase
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Open Type
Number of Poles: 2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: retek56
Starting Mode: Variable Frequency Starting
Certification: CCC
Brand: Retek
Certificate: CE
Size: Customerised
Warranty: 1 Year
Usage: Refrigerator
Trademark: retekool
Specification: CE
Origin: Hangzhou
HS Code: 850110990

Product Description

1) Power: 3W/5W/7W/10W/16W/25W//34W
2) Frequency: 50 / 60Hz
3) Volt: AC 110V / 220V
4) Various size of blade (blowing / sucking) and bracket are optional
5) Single-phase
6) Insulation: Class B
7) Micro-motors are applied to household appliances extensively, such as refrigerator freezer, microwave oven, warm-air blower, ventilation fan, oven, fresh air machine, etc.


Application: : This type is widely used in radiators, evaporators and other refridgration equipments.
Character: It has good starting, smooth operation, big power, low noise, long life.

Fan guard, mounting ring and aluminum mounting bracket available.

For more products, micro motor, shaded pole fan motor, kitchen exhaust motor, unit bearing motor, evaporator fan motor etc.

TYPEYZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26YZ16-25-26YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
LICENSECE  VDE   CCC


Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Sophia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now