Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Heat Exchanger, Copper Tube Heat Exchanger, Finned Heat Exchanger manufacturer / supplier in China, offering HVAC Copper Tube Fin Type Condenser, 1/4 Air Conditioner Refrigeration Parts Access Valve Charging Service Valve, R134A Car Truck Solar Refrigerator DC Compressor 12V 24V and so on.

(/ )

HVAC Copper Tube Fin Type Condenser

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000/Week
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RTK series
  • Refrigerant: CF2Cl2
  • Material: Copper Tube, Aluminum Fin, Galvanized Plate
  • Form: Fixed Tube-Sheet
  • Certification: ISO
  • Copper Tube: Smooth Tube / Inner Grooved Tube
  • Fin Type: Louver Fin / Flat Fin / Corrugated Fin
  • Trademark: Retek&Bestar
  • Specification: International Standard
  • HS Code: 84159090
  • Condensation Forms: Water-Cooled
  • Type: Steam Condenser
  • Heat Transfer Mode: Recuperative
  • Application Field: Petrochemical Industry
  • Condition: New
  • Aluminum Foil: Hydrophilic / Bare
  • Model: Universal Condenser / OEM Condenser
  • Transport Package: by Seaworthy Package
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Copper tube condenser

Raw Material: Copper tube, aluminium fin, galvnized plate and stainless steel plate
Size of copper pipe: Diameter: 7/7.94/9.52mm, Inner Grooved Or smooth tube.
Auminium foil: Hydrophilic or bare
Fin type: Louver Fin, Flat fin, corrugated fin
Pitch of fins can be adjusted between 1.8-5.8mm
Pitch of holes and pitch of rows: 25x21.65mm, 19.05x12.7mm, 25.4x22mm.
3.0MPA Air Pressure bitrogen test leaklees.
Different alternative fan available: Micro fan, shaded pole orouter rotor fan motor
We can offer customized service as well
Drawing or sample supplied by clients can be produced, and we can help you design and
Produce different condensers.
 
TYPE YZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26 YZ16-25-26 YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A 0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM             
LICENSE CE  VDE   CCC 

 

If you need more, pls do not hesitate to contact me.
If you have interested in my products, please don't hesitate to contact me.

HVAC Copper Tube Fin Type Condenser
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Erin Gu
*From:
To: Ms. Erin Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now