Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Shaded Pole Motor, Motor, Refrigeration Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 220V Electric Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor, Water Dispenser Dynamic Condenser, Jelly Roll Condenser and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fan motor 220V Electric Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor

220V Electric Refrigerator Condenser Fan Motor

FOB Price: US $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
300 Pieces US $20/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000000000 Pieces / Year
Transport Package: In Standard Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 16W
  • Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Control
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Certificate: UL, CCC, CE, VDE
  • Voltage: 110-120V/220-240V
  • Condition: New
  • Fan Blade: 200mm,230mm 250mm 300mm
  • Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 8418
  • Application: Universal
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Mounting Position: One or Two Mounting Position
  • Ambient Temperature: -40degree ---60 Degree
  • Operating Type: S1
  • Insulation Class: Grade B
  • Item: Yz26 Series Refrigerator Fan Motor
  • Trademark: retekool
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Shaded Pole Motors/Fan Motor/Refrigerator Motors

1) 4 shaded poles with single phase

2)voltage: 220-240V and 110-120V

3)Output power range from 5/7/10/16/18/25/34W

4) Insulation class of motors is B

5)protection class IP42

6) Applicable ambient temperature is -30degree to 50 degree

7) Average service life is over 20000 hours

8) UL, CE, VDE, UL& CCC Approval

If you are interested in our fan motor, pls give us detailed specifications.

Or give us drawings or sample. We will give you competitive price for your

Reference.

For more information, pls feel free to contact us.

Regards

Betty

Performance:

Model

Voltage

Output Power
(W)

Current 
(A)

Rotation Speed
(r/min)

Weight
(KGS)

Fan blade size
(mm)

Stator height
A

Height of Bracket

YZF-5-13

220V

5

0.2

1300/1550

1

170

13

72

YZF-5-13

110V

5

0.45

1300/1550

1.1

170

15

72

YZF-10-20

220V

10

0.25

1300/1550

1.2

200

20

84

YZF-16-25

220V

16

0.42

1300/1550

1.4

250

25

84

YZF-18-28

220V

18

0.55

1300/1550

1.5

250

28

84

YZF-25-20

220V

25

0.62

1300/1550

1.8

300

30

109

YZF-34-45

220V

34

0.83

1300/1550

2

300

40

109
 

 

TYPE 
YZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26 YZ16-25-26 YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A 0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM












LICENSE CE  VDE   CCC 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Betty Zhao
*From:
To: Ms. Betty Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now