Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Shaded Pole Motor, Motor, Mini Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 220V Deep Freezer Shaded Pole Condenser Fan Motor, Refrigerator Spare Parts Wire on Tube Condenser, Water to Air Copper Tube Aluminium Finned Heat Exchanger and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fan motor 220V Deep Freezer Shaded Pole Condenser Fan Motor

220V Deep Freezer Shaded Pole Condenser Fan Motor

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1000000 Piece/Pieces / Year
Transport Package: Packed in Seaworthy Cartons.
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 220V MOTOR
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • AC Voltage: 220V
  • Input: 8W
  • Trademark: retek
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Industrial
  • Function: Driving
  • Frequency: 50/60
  • Current: 0.08A;
  • Rotation: Cw
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 85011099
Product Description
Shaded pole motor, shaded pole fan motor, mini motor, micro motor, ac motor, cooling spare

Parts, refrigeration motor

The goods are mainly applicable for the household electrical appliances such as ice box,

Freezing cabinet, micro-wave oven, warmer and so forth.,

We also produce motors accordance with the customer's requirements.

Please don't hesitate to contact me.

Best regards

Betty
 Specification:
 Voltage220V
 Frequency 50/60HZ
 Current 0.18A
 Input 8W
 RotationCW/CCW


 

TYPE 
YZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26 YZ16-25-26 YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A 0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM












LICENSE CE  VDE   CCC 

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Betty Zhao
*From:
To: Ms. Betty Zhao
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now