Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Shaded Pole Motor, Refrigerator Shaded Pole Motor, Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Yz Series Refrigerator Fan Motor, Shaded Pole Motor for Radiators/Evaporators, Hot Selling Insulation Tapes, Air Conditioner PVC Wrapping Tape and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fan motor Yz Series Refrigerator Fan Motor, Shaded Pole Motor for Radiators/Evaporators

Yz Series Refrigerator Fan Motor, Shaded Pole Motor for Radiators/Evaporators

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $10/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10000 Piece/Pieces Per Day
Transport Package: in Standard Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: mot2
  • Speed: High Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Input: 33-150W
  • Voltage: 110/220V
  • Bracket Length: 72-110mm
  • Frequency: 50-60Hz
  • Trademark: RETEKOOL
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Industrial
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Starting Mode: Auto-induction Voltage-reduced Starting
  • Brand: Retekool
  • Output: 5-34W
  • Blade Size: 170-300mm
  • Blade Degree: 19/22/25/28/31
  • 10W Refrigerator Shaded Pole Fan Motors: 10W Refrigerator Shaded Pole Fan Motors
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 85014000
Product Description
10w Refrigerator Shaded Pole Fan Motors


Refrigerator Shaded Pole Fan Motors ,Shaded Pole Fan Motors,Refrigerator Fan Motors,Refrigerator Motors

Single Phase Refrigerator Shaded Pole Motor
Shaded Pole Motor Advantage:
1) 4 shaded poles with single phase
2)Running at rated voltage of 220-240V and 110-120V
3)Output power range from 5/7/10/16/18/25/34W
4) Insulation class of motors is B with the protection class IP42
5) Can provide fan motor with protection class IP41 as request.
6) Applicable ambient temperature is -30degree to 50 degree
7) Average service life is over 20000 hours
8) UL, CE, VDE, UL& CCC Approval


MODELOUTPUTFAN SIZE

(W)(MM)
YJF2033W154
YJF2055W170/200
YJF2077W200/230
YJF31010W250
YJF31616W300
YJF31818W300
YJF32525W300
YJF33434W300

TYPEYZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26YZ16-25-26YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM












LICENSECE  VDE   CCC
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophia
*From:
To: Ms. Sophia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now