Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Elco Fan Motor, Water Dispenser Fan Motor, Refrigerator Fan Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors, Qd-U973 Universal Air Conditioner Control System, F2000/A2000 Liquid Expansion High Temperature Thermostat and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fan motor Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors

Good Quality 220V/110V Refrigerator Fan Motor/ Shaded Pole Fan Motors

FOB Price: US $5.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
100 Pieces US $5.9/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500000PCS Per Year
Transport Package: Carton+Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: retek56
  • Speed: Low Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Certification: CCC
  • Certificate: CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Trademark: retekool
  • Origin: Hangzhou
  • Application: Industrial
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Casing Protection: Open Type
  • Starting Mode: Variable Frequency Starting
  • Brand: Retek
  • Size: Customerised
  • Usage: Refrigerator
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 850110990
Product Description
1) Power: 3W/5W/7W/10W/16W/25W//34W
2) Frequency: 50 / 60Hz
3) Volt: AC 110V / 220V
4) Various size of blade (blowing / sucking) and bracket are optional
5) Single-phase
6) Insulation: Class B
7) Micro-motors are applied to household appliances extensively, such as refrigerator freezer, microwave oven, warm-air blower, ventilation fan, oven, fresh air machine, etc.


Application: : This type is widely used in radiators, evaporators and other refridgration equipments.
Character: It has good starting, smooth operation, big power, low noise, long life.

Fan guard, mounting ring and aluminum mounting bracket available.

For more products, micro motor, shaded pole fan motor, kitchen exhaust motor, unit bearing motor, evaporator fan motor etc.

TYPEYZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26YZ16-25-26YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
LICENSECE  VDE   CCC


Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophia
*From:
To: Ms. Sophia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now