Gold Member Since 2005
Audited Supplier
Jinan Retek Industries Inc.

Fan Motor, Shaded Pole Motor, Condenser Shaded Pole Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Refrigerator Condenser Shaded Pole Motor (fan motor), 4u Wire on Tube Refrigerator Condenser Coil, Refrigeration Copper Tube Finned Condenser for Water Dispenser and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product fan motor Refrigerator Condenser Shaded Pole Motor (fan motor)

Refrigerator Condenser Shaded Pole Motor (fan motor)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000/Week
Transport Package: by Seaworthy Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: 5W-34W
  • Speed: Low Speed
  • Casing Protection: Closed Type
  • Item: Refrigerator Condenser Shaded Pole Motor(Fan Motor
  • Condition: New
  • Frequency: 50/60Hz
  • Operating Type: S1
  • Trademark: Retek&Bestar
  • Origin: China
  • Application: Industrial
  • Number of Stator: Single-Phase
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Voltage: 110-120V/220-240V
  • Certificate: UL, CCC, CE, VDE
  • Fan Blade: 200mm,230mm 250mm 300mm
  • Insulation Class: Grade B
  • Specification: International Standard
  • HS Code: 84159090
Product Description
Refrigerator condenser shaded pole motor(fan motor)

 
YZF Freezer Shaded Pole Electric Motor 5W 10W 18W 25W 34W EBM Type ,ELCO Type
 
1) 4 shaded poles,single phase ,alternating current.
2)output power:5W, 6W,7W, 10W,12W,16W, 18W, 25W, 34W
3)Running at rated voltage of 220-240V,50/60HZ or 110-120V,60HZ
4) Insulation class of motors is B with the protection class IP42.
IP44 is available.
4) Applicable ambient temperature is -30degree to 50 degree
5) Average service life is over 20000 hours
6)Accessories are decided by yourself


TYPE 
YZ5-13-26YZ7-20-26YZ10-20-26 YZ16-25-26 YZ18-30-26YZ25-40-26YZ34-45-26
VOLTAGE  V220-240110-120220-240220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120220-240110-120
FREQUENCY  HZ50/606050/6050/606050/606050/606050/606050/6060
RATED INPUT W33333840557070737595100120110
OUTPUT  W55710101616181825253434
RATED CURRENT A 0.210.550.230.250.80.451.010.51.10.71.40.851.5
RATED SPEED R/MIN1300155013001300155013001550130014501300145013001450
FAN BLADE  MM200230230250250300300
BRACKET   MMH72848484109-1109-1109-1
WEIGHT  KG0.81.11.11.41.51.82
QTY/CTN PCS24242412121212
A  MM13191925304045
B   MM14141418182122
C   MM44444447485152
D  MM7885859499110116
E  MM












LICENSE CE  VDE   CCC 


Any further request, please don't hesitate to contact me. 

Ms. Lydia
+86-138-0640-7970
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Erin Gu
*From:
To: Ms. Erin Gu
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now